USA 5pcs Ultra Mini DM Micro USB 5pin OTG Adapter Connector for Phone Tablet

unopened, USA 5pcs Ultra Mini DM Micro USB 5pin OTG Adapter Connector for Phone Tablet 744960939733. Ultra Mini DM Micro USB 5pin OTG Adapter Connector for Cell Phone Tablet & USB Cable & Flash Disk. This OTG Adapter is compatible with most android phones. Make sure your phone support OTG function.. Condition:: New: A brand-new. undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : CY , MPN: : Does Not Apply: UPC: : Does not apply , 。. unused, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging.







Tin tức

USA 5pcs Ultra Mini DM Micro USB 5pin OTG Adapter Connector for Phone Tablet




Aluminum Alloy C.. New MakerFocus Raspberry Pi Case with Fan Raspberry Pi 3 B, CHRISTMAS XMAS SNOWY RED WIPE CLEAN OILCLOTH PVC TABLECLOTH click for sizes. 6" Medium Face 11061 BENCH GRINDER WIRE WHEEL Fits 1/2" or 5/8" arbor 3750 RPM, Cord Prime Wire & Cabel Neon-Flex High Visability Pink Extreme Cold Weather Ext. USA 5pcs Ultra Mini DM Micro USB 5pin OTG Adapter Connector for Phone Tablet, Skeleton Print Vintage Dictionary Page Wall Art Picture Headless Skull Gothic. Natural Gas Pilot Assembly 17/26 Honeywell Vent Water Heater Part 233-47845-05. Forest Animal Bear Fox Wall Sticker Nordic Tribal Cartoon Nursery Art Wall Decal, ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT MFG. OEM HUSQVARNA OEM 532410667 BAG & 532194643 FRAME SET, USA 5pcs Ultra Mini DM Micro USB 5pin OTG Adapter Connector for Phone Tablet. Details about  Moose Head Cookie Cutter 3 Sizes, Dust Ruffle Bed Skirt With Split Corners 3 Sides Coverage 100% Cotton White.88557 550m/20km 850nm/1310nm SFP Gig E Multimode to SingleMode Media Converter. MINIATURE BOX STAY WITH STOP NICKEL FINISH, USA 5pcs Ultra Mini DM Micro USB 5pin OTG Adapter Connector for Phone Tablet,


USA 5pcs Ultra Mini DM Micro USB 5pin OTG Adapter Connector for Phone Tablet

Facebook Messenger
Chat với chúng tôi qua Zalo
Gọi ngay
Developed by Tiepthitute

USA 5pcs Ultra Mini DM Micro USB 5pin OTG Adapter Connector for Phone Tablet

Mini DM Micro USB 5pin OTG Adapter Connector for Phone Tablet USA 5pcs Ultra, Make sure your phone support OTG function,Ultra Mini DM Micro USB 5pin OTG Adapter Connector for Cell Phone Tablet & USB Cable & Flash Disk, This OTG Adapter is compatible with most android phones,Everything You Need For Less,Here are your favorite items,Give you the best quality and lowest price. OTG Adapter Connector for Phone Tablet USA 5pcs Ultra Mini DM Micro USB 5pin, USA 5pcs Ultra Mini DM Micro USB 5pin OTG Adapter Connector for Phone Tablet.